Fleet Memorial

Memorial_service_ceremonial_guards


The following names are members of Starfleet International that have enriched our
lives with their friendship, may they always have a place in our hearts and memories
as they take their final journey into the stars to explore the great unknown.

If you wish to have a name added, removed, or corrected, please click this button below

 

·A·

Adams, Kate – Federation Citizen – USS Albany, 7th Fleet

Allen, Barbara – Master Chief Petty Officer – USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Allen Jr., Edward – Chief Petty Officer – USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Anderson, Marie – Captain – USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Andreani, Holly – Commander – USS Arizona, 1st Fleet

Armstrong, Robert – Commander – USS Powhatan, 1st Fleet

Armstrong, Rose – Captain – USS Powhatan. 1st Fleet

Ashe, Richard – Federation Citizen – USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

Ashley, Brian – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Aucoin Jr., Donald E. – Captain – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

 

·B·

Babb, Jack – Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Bain, Dennis – Captain – USS Valiant, 12th Fleet

Barker, Stacy – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Barr, Linda – Fleet Captain, USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Bassett, William ‘Biff’ – Rear Admiral – USS Windspirit, 17th Fleet

Bates, Weaver Francis ‘Bucky’ – Federation Citizen – Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Beard, William J. – Commander – USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Beardsley, Keith – Lieutenant Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Bellman, Tina – Lieutenant Commander – USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Bennett, David – Sergeant Major – USS Challenger, 7th Fleet

Bennett, Mark – Crewman – USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Benton, Charles – Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Bigio, Ruth – Federation Citizen – USS Powhatan, 1st Fleet

Blasik, Marie Gretchen – Federation Citizen, USS Ascension, 7th Fleet

Boyd, Barbara – Commander – USS Storm, Region 7th Fleet

Boyd, L. Russell – Federation Citizen – USS Virginia, 1st Fleet

Brink, Jan – Commander – USS Guardian, Region 2nd Fleet

Brinkley, Lisa – Fleet Captain – USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Brinkley, Tom – Commodore – USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Brooks, Brian – Commander – USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

BrowningBob – Commander – USS Vanguard, 12th Fleet

Brownlee, Christopher – Colonel – USS Onizuka, 4th Fleet

Brownsey, Alan – Lieutenant Junior Grade – USS Nighthawk, 1st Fleet

Brugmans, Todd – Rear Admiral – USS Challenger, 7th Fleet

 

·C·

Callahan, Laurie – Crewmen – USS Endurance, 3rd Fleet

Campbell II, Byron – Commander – USS Tang, 15th Fleet

Canada, Pat – Captain – USS Morning Star, 12th Fleet

Canto, Juan – Lieutenant Commander, Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Carrol, Brenda – Federation Citizen – USS Chesapeake, 1st Fleet

Carrol, Thomas – Colonel – USS Galaxy, 15th Fleet

Carter, Dale – Lieutenant Commander – USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Case, William ‘Bill’ – Commander – USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Casper, Gregory – Fleet Captain – USS North Carolina, 1st Fleet

Caughman, Sean – Rear Admiral – USS Regulator, 3rd Fleet

Chin, Robert – Vice Admiral – USS Hood, 15th Fleet

Clayton, Mike – Captain – USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Clinton, Leonora – Captain – USS Oklahoma, 12th Fleet

Cohoon, Kelly – Captain – USS Mystique, 12th Fleet

Cole, Barney – Fleet Captain – USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Cole, Jim – Ensign – USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Corbett, Douglas – Lieutentant – USS Itasca, 6th Fleet

Corbin, Glen – Fleet Captain – USS Trouncer, 3rd Fleet

Cornwell, Lynn – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Courtney, J. J., – Chief Petty Officer – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Cowan, Michael – Captain – USS Wolf-359, 5th Fleet

Cowell, Justin Lee – Ensign – USS Tycho, 1st Fleet

Cozine, James – Fleet Captain – USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Crom, Nicole – Captain – USS Constellation, 1st Fleet

Csuti, Robert – Commander – USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Cunning, Ken – Commander – USS Tycho, 2nd Fleet

 

·D·

David, Bonnie – Staff Sargent – USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Davis, Jeff – Commodore – USS Indiana, 1st Fleet

Dawson, Alan K. – Colonel – USS Jeannette Maddox, 12th Fleet

Delorenzo, Margaret – Sargent – USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

DeRoux, Norman – Rear Admiral/Major General – USS Destiny, 5th Fleet

Deruggerio, Ed – Crewman – USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

De Young, Juanita – Ensign – USS Maat, 1st Fleet

Diebold, Glendon – Admiral – USS Niagara, 7th Fleet

Dodd, Ellen – Lieutenant Commander – USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Dolan, Bruce – Rear Admiral – USS Harry Mudd, 2nd Fleet

Dozier, Thelma – Commander – USS Ohio, 1st Fleet

Dreesbach, Daniel – Colonel – USS Trinity River, 3rd Fleet

Drovesky, Shawn – Captain – USS Orion, 12th Fleet

DuBose, John – Commodore – USS Dragonstrike, 12th Fleet

Dumas, Diane – Commander – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

 

·E·

Easton, Ama – Federation Citizen – USS Endurance, 17th Fleet

Eddy, Leah – Lieutenant Commander – USS Atlantis, 10th Fleet

Elliott, David Fuller – Captain – USS StarQuest, 2nd Fleet

Ewing, Walter V. – Commodore – USS Indiana, 1st Fleet

 

·F·

Faas, Patricia A. – Federation Citizen – USS Albany, 7th Fleet

Fass, Robert – Lieutenant – USS Continuum, 2nd Fleet

Feld, Benjamin – Lieutenant – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Flanik, George – Captain – USS Ganymede, 1st Fleet

Fleming, Robin – Commodore – USS Freedom, 1st Fleet

Flowers, Charles – Fleet Captain – USS Highroller, 4th Fleet

Flyzik, Betty – Fleet Captain – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol
 
Foglia, Terri – Federation Citizen – USS LeConte, 1st Fleet
 
Franklin, Timothy – Ensign – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet
 
Freifelder, Maud – Commander – USS Charleston, 1st Fleet
 
 

·G·

Gale, Rick – Admiral – USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Gallagher, Joseph – Commodore – USS Cumberland, 1st Fleet

Gallman, Justin – Crewman Recruit – USS Vre’kasht, 6th Fleet

Galloway, David – Commander – USS Storm, 7th Fleet

Galvan, Robert – Lieutenant Commander – USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Gayhart, Sue – Second Lieutenant – USS Tang, 15th Fleet

Giles, Rick – Rear Admiral – USS Yankee Clipper, 12th Fleet

Gleason, Dwain – Vice Admiral – USS Katana, 12th Fleet

Glenn, Dal ‘Tiny’ – Brigadier General – USS Bairoko, 12th Fleet

Glossett, Linda Diana Lawter – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Yorktown, 1st Fleet

Goldman, Larry – Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol, 3rd Fleet

Goldman, Shelly – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Grant, Louise “CrewMom” – Commander – USS Darwin, 15th Fleet

Grant, Mariner – Commander – USS Darwin, 15th Fleet

Green, Jr., Roy – Brigadier – USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Greene, Paul – Fleet Captain – USS Malverne, 7th Fleet

Gregorich, Mickey – Lieutenant – USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Grosswiller, Marcy – Captain – USS Lagrange, 1st Fleet

 

·H·

Haines, Ricky – Colonel – USS Jupiter, 12th Fleet

Hall, Dan – Colonel – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Hall, Derrick J. – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Halliday, Dave – Crewmen – Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Hallman, Mellisa J. – Cadet – USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

Harper, Steve – Captain – USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Harrington, T’Anna – Lieutenant Commander – USS Black Elk, 17th Fleet

Harwood, John – Captain – USS William Wallace, 12th Fleet

Hatley, Robert ‘Mike’ – Commodore – USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Haven, Don – Commodore – Starbase 4, 4th Fleet

Heichelheim, George – Commodore – USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Helmbacher, William R. – Federation Citizen – USS Ursus, 12th Fleet

Hess, Robert – Federation Citizen – USS Endurance, 3rd Fleet

Hicks, Patricia ‘Pat’ – Fleet Captain – USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Hildebidle, George – Captain – USS Columbia, 1st Fleet

Hill, Dan – Marine Captain – USS Riverside, 6th Fleet

Hill-Kirby, Deborah – Senior Chief Petty Officer – USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Holden, Michael – Captain – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Hollifield Jr., Gary ‘Tiny’ – Lieutenant General – USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Hollifield Sr., Gary – Colonel – USS Odin, 1st Fleet

Huang, Yan – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Alba, 20th Fleet

Hubbard, Jon – Lieutenant – USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Huston Clark, Christine ‘Granny Elf’ – Admiral – USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

 

·I·

Irvin, Carolyn – Federation Ambassador – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

 

·J·

Jackson, Hellen – Petty Officer Third Class – USS Triden, 2nd Fleet

Jackson, Himilce – Captain – USS San Juan, 2nd Fleet

Jackson, Sheldon S., – Ensign – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

James, Jeffry A. – Corporal – USS Thermopylae, 5th Fleet

Jewel, Phillip – Chief Engineer – USS Charleston, 1st Fleet

Johnson, Chris – Ensign – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Johnson, James – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Johnson, Patricia Lloyd – Chief Petty Officer – USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Jones, James – Lieutenant – USS Nighthawk, 1st Fleet

Joyce, Julie Ann – Crewman – USS Corsair, 3rd Fleet

 

·K·

Kanaley, James – First Lieutenant – ISS Philadelphia, 7th Fleet

Kane, Barbara – Crewman – USS Hornet, 1st Fleet
 
Kemp, Allen – Private – USS Black Elk, 1st Fleet
 
Kern, Deb – Rear Admiral – Klingon Warrior Academy & USS Mir, 17th Fleet
 
Killough Jr., Wayne – Fleet Admiral – Retribution Station, 3rd Fleet
 
Kirkland, Frances ‘Flippin’ – Federation Citizen – USS Umiak, 12th Fleet
 
Kitner, Mary – Federation Citizen – USS Jurassic, 1st Fleet
 
Knighton, Ted – Captain – USS Wessex, 4th Fleet
 
Kokochak, Benjamin – Lieutenant Commander – USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

 

·L·

Lacey, Emily – Commander – USS Charlestown, 1st Fleet

Langhirt, Bob – Federation Citizen – USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Latrell, Joshua Adam Archuleta – Federation Citizen – USS Wind Spirit, 17th Fleet

Lee, Annie – Ensign – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Leigh, Donald – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Lentz, Mimi – Federation Citizen – USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Leonard, Francis – Crewman – USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Lewis, Bernard – Sargent – USS Storm, 7th Fleet

Lewis, Carl R. – Commodore – USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

Lewis, James – Fleet Captain – USS Khai Tam, 2nd Fleet

Lobue, Sheryl – Commander – USS Corsair, 3rd Fleet

Longshaw, Adeline – Fleet Admiral – USS Sunflower, 12th Fleet

 

·M·

Maiewski, Shirley – First Sargent – USS Nelson, 15th Fleet

Mamaril, Joe – Federation Citizen – USS Atlanta, 2nd Fleet

Marshall, Dana L. – Commodore – USS Daniel Soule, 5th Fleet

Martin, Shirley – Midshipman – USS Destiny, 5th Fleet

Maxwell, Sidney – Commodore – USS Aries, 1st Fleet

McAndrew, Patrick – Vice Admiral – USS Antares, 5th Fleet

McCalman, Helen Bryce – Federation Citizen – USS IDIC, 1st Fleet

McCowan, Mike – Captain – USS Wolf 359, 5th Fleet

McCoy, Gary – Specialist 3rd Class – USS Charleston, 1st Fleet

McCutcheon, John – Lance Corporal – USS Constellation, 1st Fleet

McDermott, Pat – Master Chief Petty Officer – USS Tydirium, 11th Fleet

McFarland, Laurie – Brigadier – USS Anasazi, 17th Fleet

McGillicuddy, Margaret – Lieutenant – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

McKinney, Cynthia – Lieutenant Commander – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

McSpadden, Tony – Captain – USS Cochrane, 12th Fleet

Merik, Theresa ‘Terri’ – Federation Citizen – USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Meyer, Don – Colonel – USS Rogue Phoenix, 2nd Fleet

Miller, Dick D. – Captain – USS Antonio Maria Valsalva, 12th Fleet

Miller, Jonathan – Commander – USS Yeager, 1st Fleet

Miller, Mary Rose – Petty Officer Third Class – USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Miller, Marlene – Admiral – USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Miller, Masibindi – Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Mingauw, David R. – Federation Citizen – USS Jeanette Maddox, 12th Fleet

Mogilka, Gerald – Federation Citizen – USS Helen Pawlowski, 1st Fleet

Moore, Billy Ray – Lieutenant Commander – USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Moore, John – Commander – USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Morgan, Diana – Commodore – USS Oberon, 4th Fleet

Morgan, Kara – Crewman Recruit – USS New Orleans, 3rd Fleet

Morrow, Mike – Commander – Denali Station, 1st Fleet

Munib, Beverly – Lieutenant Commander – USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Murphy, Marian L. – Vice Admiral – USS Rachel Garrett, 3rd Fleet

 

·N·

Nelson, James – Colonel – USS George Washington, 1st Fleet

Newby, John – Crewman – USS Northern Lights, 4th Fleet

Noddin, Donna Jean – Commodore – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Norman, Ann – Crewman – USS Vulcan’s Forge, 3rd Fleet

Novak, Kari – Captain – USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

 

·O·

Orem, Maye – Captain – USS Dragonstrike, 12th Fleet

Otten, Walter – Rear Admiral – USS Umiak, 12th Fleet

 

·P·

Padgett, Nancy – Federation Citizen – USS Guardian, 2nd Fleet

Parrow, Rebecca – Federation Citizen – USS Imperium, 6th Fleet

Parsons II, Fred – Captain – USS Dark Wolf, 1st Fleet

Pawlowski, Helen – Admiral – Troubadour Station, 12th Fleet

Payne, Paul – Commander – USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Pearson, Jim – Midshipman – USS King Edward, 10th Fleet

Pena, Christopher – Lieutenant – USS Battle Born, 3rd Fleet

Pimentel, George – Captain – USS Cumberland, 1st Fleet

Plunkett, Michael – Chief Petty Officer – USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Pressley, Johnetta – Commander – USS New Orleans, 3rd Fleet

Price, Anna – Commander – USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Prior, Rex – Lieutenant Colonel – USS Hellfire and Brimstone, 12th Fleet

 

·Q·

 

 

·R·

Raab-Gordon, Virginia – Fleet Captain – USS Arcturus, 7th Fleet

Ravitch, Alan – Rear Admiral – Regional Coordinator, 15th Fleet

Rayburn, Thomas – Commander – SS Nikola Tesla, 1st Fleet

Reavis, John David – Captain – USS North Carolina, 1st Fleet

Rebuck, Carol – Commander – USS Yeager, 1st Fleet

Redd, Gloria – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Redding, Ann Frasier – Commodore – USS Appomattox, 1st Fleet

Reilly, Ann-Marie – Fleet Captain – USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Rielly, Matthew – Captain – USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Relyea Dennis – Federation Citizen – USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

Reyka, Larry – Commander – USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Rhine, Pamela – Lieutenant Commander – USS Centurion, 4th Fleet

Rhoads, Pamela – Lieutenant – USS White Eagle, 1st Fleet

Richards III, Evan – Fleet Captain – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Rodriguez, Nelson – Commander – USS Northstar, 7th Fleet

Rogers, Cheryl – Lieutenant Commander – USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Rogers, Keith – Captain – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Romano, Madelyn L. – Federation Citizen – USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Rose, Matthew – First Sergeant – USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

Rouland, Ruth – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Roy, Alice – Captain – USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Rudolph, Arthur – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Questar, 1st Fleet

Ryan, David – Admiral – USS Paegan, 2nd Fleet

 

·S·

Salopek, Robert – Lieutenant Commander – USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

Savander, Oliver – Lieutenant General – USS Tiberius, 2nd Fleet

Schick, David M. – Ensign- USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Schnitger Sr., William – Crewman – USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Schnoor, Jeff – Brigadier General – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Schwinn, Elaine – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Self, John Wilford – Commander – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Sexton Jr., Raymond K. – Commander – USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Sheep, M. Laird – Lieutenant – USS Maelstrom, 1st Fleet

Shelton, Chad – Chief Petty Officer – SS Bennu, 1st Fleet

Shirley III, Paul – Fleet Captain – USS Imperial Star, 1st Fleet

Simko, Joseph – Lieutenant – USS Ascension, 7th Fleet

Simpson, Bonnie – Ensign – USS Sinclair, 13th Fleet

Smith, Chester – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Smith, Fraizer – Lieutenant Junior Grade – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Smith, Jonathan – Lieutenant Commander – USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Smith, Ron – Captain – USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Smith, Ruth – Crewman – USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Smith, Scott – Colonel – USS Maat, 1st Fleet

Smith, Stephen – Commander – USS Saratoga, 5th Fleet

Soule, Daniel – Lieutenant Junior Grade – USS Saratoga, 5th Fleet

Spanks, Tonya Lavette – Commodore – USS Republic, 2nd Fleet

Spillers, Pat – General – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Spradling, Cynthia ‘Sam’ – Captain – Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Sprouse, John – Vice Admiral – USS John Paul Jones, 1st Fleet

Stefl, Beverly – Commander – USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

StewartDonna – Fleet Captain – USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Stewart, Pat – Rear Admiral – USS Arc Royal, 17th Fleet

Stimpson, Martha – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Stimpson, Millard – Petty Officer 2nd Class – USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Stone, James – Commander – USS Costeau, 12th Fleet

Story, Carol – Lieutenant Commander – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Strickland, Hayden – Cadet – USS Diamondback, 3rd Fleet

Striggles, Watson – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Strong, Robert – Petty Officer 2nd Class – USS Aarushi, 17th Fleet

Swaim, Claude – Federation Citizen – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Sylvester, Terri – Petty Officer 1st Class – USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Szarmach-Puente, Brandon – Commander – USS Chicago, 12th Fleet

 

·T·

Teague, Robert Guy – Ensign 2nd Class – USS Republic, 2nd Fleet

Temple, Truman – Lieutenant General – USS Centurion, 4th Fleet

Tomlinson, Terri – Lieutenant – USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Torres, Edgar – Commodore – USS Osiris, 7th Fleet

Torres, Monique – Chief Petty Officer – USS Serling, 7th Fleet

Touchton, Rusty – Lieutenant Junior Grade – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Touna, Catherine – Petty Officer 3rd Class – USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Truchon, Peggy – Ensign – USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Trulson, Richard C. – Chief Petty Officer – USS Wernher von Braun, 2nd Fleet

Tucker, Barbara Myers – Captain – USS West Virginia, 1st Fleet

Turner, Al – Lieutenant – USS Arlington, 12th Fleet

Tyler, Kate – Crewman – USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

 

·U·

 

 

·V·

Van Houten, Mark – Fleet Captain – USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Vails, Michael – Federation Citizen – USS Yorktown, 1st Fleet

Vitasek, Lee – Rear Admiral – USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

 

·W·

Walters, Dawn – Commander – USS Bonaventure, 1st Fleet

Waples, Eunice Gwendolyn Moore – Federation Citizen – USS IDIC, 7th Fleet

Warren, Lee C. – Fleet Captain – USS Richthofen, 7th Fleet

Watson, Douglas O. – Commander – USS Northern Lights, 4th Fleet

Webster, Kathryn – Commodore – Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Wells-Stott, Mary – Crewman – USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Whitaker, Merri ‘Sam’ – Commander – USS Khai Tam, 2nd Fleet

White, Chris – Federation Citizen – USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Wike, Renee – Commander – USS Angeles, 4th Fleet

Wilkerson, Glen – Chief Warrant Officer 4th Class – USS Regulator, 3rd Fleet

Williams, Rick – Lieutenant Colonel – USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Wright, Barbara – Lieutenant – USS Arizona, 1st Fleet

Wright, Phil – Captain – USS Ambassador, 12th Fleet

Wright, Roger – Lieutenant Commander – USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

 

·X·

 

 

·Y·

Yoresh, Leah – Federation Citizen – USS Justice, 7th Fleet

Yoresh-Rivera, Mara A. – Commander – USS Justice, 7th Fleet

Young, Brian – Captain – USS Guardian, 2nd Fleet

 

·Z·

Zimdahl, Carolyn – Rear Admiral – USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Please provide your name and email address for confirmation email after submission.



Please provide the following member information to be added to the STARFLEET Memorial Page.


Please select their rank type, if they were a Starfleet, Marine, or MACO member.

If you cannot remember their rank, please choose "Federation Citizen" from any of the drop downs lists.