Skip to content

Fleet Memorial

Memorial_service_ceremonial_guards

The following names are members of Starfleet International that have enriched our
lives with their friendship,
may they always have a place in our hearts and memories
as they take their final journey into the stars to explore the great unknown.

If you wish to have a name added, removed, or corrected, please click this button below

· A ·

Adams, Kate
Federation Citizen  •  USS Albany, 7th Fleet

Allen, Barbara
Master Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Allen Jr., Edward
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Allen, Joyce
Federation Citizen  •  USS Bonaventure, 1st Fleet

Anderson, Jr., David W.
Brigadier  •  USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

Anderson, Marie
Captain  •  USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Andreani, Holly
Commander  •  USS Arizona, 1st Fleet

Armstrong, Robert
Commander  •  USS Powhatan, 1st Fleet

Armstrong, Rose
Captain •  USS Powhatan. 1st Fleet

Ashe, Richard
Federation Citizen  •  USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

Ashley, Brian
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Aucoin Jr., Donald E.
Captain  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

· B ·

Babb, Jack
Commander •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Badenberger, Gabrielle
Crewman  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Bain, Dennis
Captain  •  USS Valiant, 12th Fleet

Barker, Stacy
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Barr, Linda
Fleet Captain  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Bassett, William ‘Biff’
Rear Admiral  •  USS Windspirit, 17th Fleet

Bates, Weaver Francis ‘Bucky’
Federation Citizen  •  Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Beard, William J.
Commander  •  USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Beardsley, Keith
Lieutenant Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Bellman, Tina
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Bennett, David
Sergeant Major  •  USS Challenger, 7th Fleet

Bennett, Mark
Crewman  •  USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Benton, Charles
Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Bigio, Ruth
Federation Citizen  •  USS Powhatan, 1st Fleet

Bishop, Mickey Charles
Colonel  •  USS Asclepios, 9th Fleet

Bland, Timothy Joshua
Private  •  USS Diamondback, 3rd Fleet

Blasik, Marie Gretchen
Federation Citizen  •  USS Ascension, 7th Fleet

Boyd, Barbara
Commander  •  USS Storm, Region 7th Fleet

Boyd, L. Russell
Federation Citizen  •  USS Virginia, 1st Fleet

Brink, Jan
Commander  •  USS Guardian, Region 2nd Fleet

Brinkley, Lisa
Fleet Captain  •  USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Brinkley, Tom
Commodore  •  USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Brock, Greg
Commander  •  USS Costeau, 12th Fleet

Brooks, Andrew
Captain  •  USS Roamer, 3rd Fleet

Brooks, Brian
Commander  •  USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

BrowningBob
Commander  •  USS Vanguard, 12th Fleet

Brownlee, Christopher
Colonel  •  USS Onizuka, 4th Fleet

Brownsey, Alan
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS Nighthawk, 1st Fleet

Brugmans, Todd
Rear Admiral  •  USS Challenger, 7th Fleet

Brunton, James
Admiral  •  USS Okatoma, 2nd Fleet

Bryant, Alvina
Lieutenant Colonel  •  USS Crockett, 3rd Fleet

Buckhanan, Johny
Commander  •  USS Northern Lights, 4th Fleet

Bygrave, Philip
Crewman  •  USS Curtana, 10th Fleet

· C ·

Callahan, Laurie
Crewmen  •  USS Endurance, 3rd Fleet

CameronWesley
Lieutenant  •  USS Dark Phoenix, 12th Fleet

Camp III, Russell
Captain  •  USS Battle Born, 3rd Fleet

Campbell II, Byron
Commander  •  USS Tang, 15th Fleet

Canada, Pat
Captain  •  USS Morning Star, 12th Fleet

Canto, Juan
Lieutenant Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Carrol, Brenda
Federation Citizen  •  USS Chesapeake, 1st Fleet

Carrol, Thomas
Colonel  •  USS Galaxy, 15th Fleet

Carter, Dale
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Case, William ‘Bill’
Commander  •  USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Casper, Gregory
Fleet Captain  •  USS North Carolina, 1st Fleet

Casteel, Carl
Staff Sergeant  •  USS Missouri, 12th Fleet

Caughman, Sean
Rear Admiral  •  USS Regulator, 3rd Fleet

Chauvaux, Marjorie
Sergeant  •  USS Battle Born, 3rd Fleet

Cher, Couch
Captain  •  USS Bismarck, 5th Fleet

Chin, Robert
Vice Admiral  •  USS Hood, 15th Fleet

Clayton, Mike
Captain  •  USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Clinton, Leonora
Captain  •  USS Oklahoma, 12th Fleet

Cohoon, Kelly
Captain  •  USS Mystique, 12th Fleet

Cole, Barney
Fleet Captain  •  USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Cole, Jim
Ensign  •  USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Collins, Marquand “Marq”
Ensign 3rd Class  •  USS Republic, 2nd Fleet

Corbett, Douglas
Lieutenant  •  USS Itasca, 6th Fleet

Corbin, Glen
Fleet Captain  •  USS Trouncer, 3rd Fleet

Cornwell, Lynn
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Courtney, J. J.,
Chief Petty Officer  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Cowan, Michael
Captain  •  USS Wolf•359, 5th Fleet

Cowell, Justin Lee
Ensign  •  USS Tycho, 1st Fleet

Cox, Jess D.
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Providence, 1st Fleet

Cozine, James
Fleet Captain  •  USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Crajdhen, Heron
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Helen Pawlowski, 15th Fleet

Crom, Nicole
Marine Captain  •  USS Constellation, 1st Fleet

Cross, Michael
Captain  •  USS Sea Tiger, 3rd Fleet

Cruize, A.D.
Master Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Zavala, 3rd Fleet

Csuti, Robert
Commander  •  USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Cunning, Ken
Commander  •  USS Tycho, 2nd Fleet

· D ·

Darnell, Pam
Commander  •  USS Serenity, 1st Fleet

David, Bonnie
Staff Sargent  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

David, Rogers
Captain  •  USS Aries, 1st Fleet

Davis, Jeff
Commodore  •  USS Indiana, 1st Fleet

Davis, Wayne
Captain  •  USS LeMoyne, 2nd Fleet

Dawson, Alan K.
Colonel  •  USS Jeannette Maddox, 12th Fleet

Dayman, Scott
Major  •  USS Chinook, 10th Fleet

Delorenzo, Margaret
Sargent  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

DeRoux, Norman
Rear Admiral/Major General  •  USS Destiny, 5th Fleet

Deruggerio, Ed
Crewman  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

de Giovanni, Anton
Marine Captain  •  USS Adelaide, 11th Fleet

De Young, Juanita
Ensign  •  USS Maat, 1st Fleet

Diebold, Glendon
Admiral  •  USS Niagara, 7th Fleet

DiMatteo, Robert
Captain  •  USS Moebius, 1st Fleet

Dodd, Ellen
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Dohn, Kenneth R.
Captain  •  USS Challenger, 7th Fleet

Dolan, Bruce
Rear Admiral  •  USS Harry Mudd, 2nd Fleet

Donner, Gary
Admiral  •  USS Jurassic, 1st Fleet

Downing, Betty
Commodore  •  USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Dozier, Thelma
Commander  •  USS Ohio, 1st Fleet

Dreesbach, Daniel
Colonel  •  USS Trinity River, 3rd Fleet

Drovesky, Shawn
Captain  •  USS Orion, 12th Fleet

DuBose, John
Commodore  •  USS Dragonstrike, 12th Fleet

Dumas, Diane
Commander  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Dunivan, Sabrina
Crewman  •  USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Dyl, Robert
Commander  •  USS Helen Pawlowski, 15th Fleet

· E ·

Easton, Ama
Federation Citizen  •  USS Endurance, 17th Fleet

Eaton, Jack
Vice Admiral  •  USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Eddy, Leah
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Atlantis, 10th Fleet

Elliott, David Fuller
Captain  •  USS StarQuest, 2nd Fleet

Ewing, Walter V.
Commodore  •  USS Indiana, 1st Fleet

· F ·

Faas, Patricia A.
Federation Citizen  •  USS Albany, 7th Fleet

Fass, Robert
Lieutenant  •  USS Continuum, 2nd Fleet

Feld, Benjamin
Lieutenant  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Feldman, Tj
Marine Captain  •  USS Roger Williams, 15th Fleet

Fenwick, Ponch
Lieutenant 
•  USS DeBraak, 7th Fleet

Fields, Nancy
Captain 
•  USS Yorktown, 1st Fleet

Fisher, Jane
Captain  •  USS Kitty Hawk, 1st Fleet

Flanik, George
Captain  •  USS Ganymede, 1st Fleet

Fleming, Robin
Commodore  •  USS Freedom, 1st Fleet

Flowers, Charles
Fleet Captain  •  USS Highroller, 4th Fleet

Flyzik, Betty
Fleet Captain  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Foglia, Terri
Federation Citizen  •  USS LeConte, 1st Fleet

Franklin, Timothy
Ensign  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Frazier, Alexander Fuld
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Constitution, 15th Fleet

Freifelder, Maud
Commander  •  USS Charleston, 1st Fleet

· G ·

Gale, Rick
Admiral  •  USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Gallagher, Joseph
Commodore  •  USS Cumberland, 1st Fleet

Gallman, Justin
Crewman Recruit  •  USS Vre’kasht, 6th Fleet

Galloway, David
Commander  •  USS Storm, 7th Fleet

Galvan, Robert
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Garrison, Russell
Brigadier General  •  USS Jack Fletcher, 5th Fleet

Gayhart, Sue
Second Lieutenant  •  USS Tang, 15th Fleet

Gibson, Christopher
Lieutenant Colonel  •  USS Darksabre, 12th Fleet

Giles, Rick
Rear Admiral  •  USS Yankee Clipper, 12th Fleet

Gill, Stephen
Lieutenant  •  USS Neptune, 2nd Fleet

Gleason, Dwain
Vice Admiral  •  USS Katana, 12th Fleet

Glenn, Dal ‘Tiny’
Brigadier General  •  USS Bairoko, 12th Fleet

Glossett, Linda Diana Lawter
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Yorktown, 1st Fleet

Goldman, Larry
Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol, 3rd Fleet

Goldman, Shelly
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Gonzalez, Margaret Gloria
Commander  •  USS Tarvos, 3rd Fleet

Gordon, Steven
Fleet Captain  •  USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Grant, Louise “CrewMom”
Commander  •  USS Darwin, 15th Fleet

Grant, Mariner
Commander  •  USS Darwin, 15th Fleet

Gray, Dennis
Admiral  •  USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Green, Jr., Roy
Brigadier  •  USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Green, Jr , Walter M.
Crewman  •  USS Frank W Ault, 7th Fleet

Greene, Paul
Fleet Captain  •  USS Malverne, 7th Fleet

Gregorich, Mickey
Lieutenant  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Grosswiller, Marcy
Captain  •  USS Lagrange, 1st Fleet

· H ·

Haines, Ricky
Colonel  •  USS Jupiter, 12th Fleet

Hall, Dan
Colonel  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Hall, Derrick J.
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Halliday, Dave
Crewmen  •  Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Hallman, Mellisa J.
Cadet  •  USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

Harper, Steve
Captain  •  USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Harrington, T’Anna
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Black Elk, 17th Fleet

Hart, Larry
Captain  •  USS Sunflower, 12th Fleet

Harwood, John
Captain  •  USS William Wallace, 12th Fleet

Hatley, Robert ‘Mike’
Commodore  •  USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Haven, Don
Commodore  •  Starbase 4, 4th Fleet

Heatherington, Brandt
Fleet Admiral  •  USS Potomac, 1st Fleet

Heichelheim, George
Commodore  •  USS Thunderbird, 12th Fleet

Helmbacher, William R.
Federation Citizen  •  USS Ursus, 12th Fleet

Hess, Robert
Federation Citizen  •  USS Endurance, 3rd Fleet

Hicks, Patricia ‘Pat’
Fleet Captain  •  USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Hildebidle, George
Captain  •  USS Columbia, 1st Fleet

Hill, Dan
Marine Captain  •  USS Riverside, 6th Fleet

Hill-Kirby, Deborah
Senior Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Holden, Michael
Captain  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Holland, Holly
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Dreadnaught, 15th Fleet

Hollifield Jr., Gary ‘Tiny’
Lieutenant General  •  USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Hollifield Sr., Gary
Colonel  •  USS Odin, 1st Fleet

Holshouser, Ben Charles
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Corsair, 3rd Fleet

Horn, Brek
Lieutenant  •  USS Tejas, 3rd Fleet

Huang, Yan
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Alba, 20th Fleet

Hubbard, Jon
Lieutenant  •  USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Hull, Victor
Captain  •  USS Niagara, 7th Fleet

Huston Clark, Christine ‘Granny Elf’
Admiral  •  USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

· I ·

Irvin, Carolyn
Federation Ambassador  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

· J ·

Jackson, Hellen
Petty Officer Third Class  •  USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Jackson, Himilce
Captain  •  USS San Juan, 2nd Fleet

Jackson, Sheldon S.,
Ensign  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

James, Jeffry A.
Staff Sergeant  •  USS Thermopylae, 5th Fleet

James, Jo Ann
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Missouri, 12th Fleet

Jennings, Yvonne Kettering
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Jeannette Maddox, 12th Fleet

Jewel, Phillip
Chief Engineer  •  USS Charleston, 1st Fleet

Johnson, Chris
Ensign  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Johnson, James
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Johnson, Patricia Lloyd
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Johnson, William R.
Captain  •  USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Jones, James
Lieutenant  •  USS Nighthawk, 1st Fleet

Joyce, Julie Ann
Crewman  •  USS Corsair, 3rd Fleet

· K ·

Kaberline, Carolyn
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Dark Phoenix, 12th Fleet

Kanaley, James
First Lieutenant  •  ISS Philadelphia, 7th Fleet

Kane, Barbara
Crewman  •  USS Hornet, 1st Fleet
 
Kemp, Allen
Private  •  USS Black Elk, 1st Fleet
 
Kent, James
Captain  •  USS Zavala, 3rd Fleet
 
Kern, Deb
Rear Admiral  •  Klingon Warrior Academy & USS Mir, 17th Fleet
 
Killough Jr., Wayne
Fleet Admiral  •  Retribution Station, 3rd Fleet
 
Kirkland, Frances ‘Flippin’
Federation Citizen  •  USS Umiak, 12th Fleet
 
Kitner, Mary
Federation Citizen  •  USS Jurassic, 1st Fleet
 
Knight, Gerry (Stark)
Captain  •  North Star Station, 13th Fleet
 
Knighton, Ted
Captain  •  USS Wessex, 4th Fleet
 
Kokochak, Benjamin
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

· L ·

Lacey, Emily
Commander  •  USS Charlestown, 1st Fleet

Laird, Tony
Ensign  •  USS Gasparilla, 2nd Fleet

Langhirt, Bob
Federation Citizen  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Latrell, Joshua Adam Archuleta
Federation Citizen  •  USS Wind Spirit, 17th Fleet

Lee, Annie
Ensign  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Leigh, Donald
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Lentz, Mimi
Federation Citizen  •  USS Hexum, 12th Fleet

Leonard, Francis
Crewman  •  USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Lewis, Bernard
Sargent  •  USS Storm, 7th Fleet

Lewis, Carl R.
Commodore  •  USS Dominator, 1st Fleet

Lewis, James
Fleet Captain  •  USS Khai Tam, 2nd Fleet

Lobue, Sheryl
Commander  •  USS Corsair, 3rd Fleet

Longshaw, Adeline
Fleet Admiral  •  USS Sunflower, 12th Fleet

Lord, David
Ensign Junior Grade  •  USS Moebius, 7th Fleet

· M ·

Maiewski, Shirley
First Sargent  •  USS Nelson, 15th Fleet

Mamaril, Joe
Federation Citizen  •  USS Atlanta, 2nd Fleet

Marshall, Dana L.
Commodore  •  USS Daniel Soule, 5th Fleet

Martin, Shirley
Midshipman  •  USS Destiny, 5th Fleet

Maxwell, Sidney
Commodore  •  USS Aries, 1st Fleet

McAndrew, Patrick
Vice Admiral  •  USS Antares, 5th Fleet

McCalman, Helen Bryce
Federation Citizen  •  USS IDIC, 1st Fleet

McCarthy, Michael
Captain  •  USS Excalibur, 15th Fleet

McClelland, James
Crewman  •  USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

McClendon, Lee
Senior Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Kepler, 4th Fleet

McCowan, Mike
Captain  •  USS Wolf 359, 5th Fleet

McCoy, Gary
Specialist 3rd Class  •  USS Charleston, 1st Fleet

McCutcheon, John
Lance Corporal  •  USS Constellation, 1st Fleet

McDermott, Pat
Master Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Tydirium, 11th Fleet

McGillicuddy, Margaret
Lieutenant  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

McKinney, Cynthia
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

McNeil, Keith
Commander  •  USS Aequitas, 1st Fleet

McNutt, Russ
Captain  •  USS Wernher von Braun, 2nd Fleet

McSpadden, Tony
Captain  •  USS Cochrane, 12th Fleet

Merik, Theresa ‘Terri’
Federation Citizen  •  USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Meyer, Don
Colonel  •  USS Rogue Phoenix, 2nd Fleet

Miller, Anne
Fleet Captain  •  USS Missouri, 12th Fleet

Miller, Dick D.
Captain  •  USS Antonio Maria Valsalva, 12th Fleet

Miller, Jonathan
Commander  •  USS Yeager, 1st Fleet

Miller, Mary Rose
Petty Officer Third Class  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Miller, Marlene
Admiral  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Miller, Masibindi
Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

MilliganTony
Captain  •  USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Mingauw, David R.
Federation Citizen  •  USS Jeanette Maddox, 12th Fleet

Mogilka, Gerald
Federation Citizen  •  USS Helen Pawlowski, 1st Fleet

Mogilka, Patricia
Federation Citizen  •  USS Helen Pawlowski, 1st Fleet

Monroe, James
General  •  ISS William O. Darby, 4th Fleet

Moore, Billy Ray
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Moore, John
Commander  •  USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Morgan, Diana
Commodore  •  USS Oberon, 4th Fleet

Morgan, Kara
Crewman Recruit  •  USS New Orleans, 3rd Fleet

Morris, Melissa
Crewman
•  USS Diamondback, 3rd Fleet

Morrow, Mike
Commander  •  Denali Station, 1st Fleet

Morton Psy.D., William
Commander  •  USS Russell Casse, 17th Fleet

Munib, Beverly
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Murphy, Marian L.
Vice Admiral  •  USS Rachel Garrett, 3rd Fleet

· N ·

Naumann, John Jesse
Fleet Captain  •  Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Nelson, James
Colonel  •  USS George Washington, 1st Fleet

Newby, John
Crewman  •  USS Northern Lights, 4th Fleet

Newell, Sherry Anne
Admiral  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Noddin, Donna Jean
Commodore  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Norman, Ann
Crewman  •  USS Vulcan’s Forge, 3rd Fleet

Novak, Kari
Captain  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

· O ·

Orem, Maye
Captain  •  USS Dragonstrike, 12th Fleet

Otten, Walter
Rear Admiral  •  USS Umiak, 12th Fleet

Owens, Barbara
Commander  •  USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

· P ·

Padgett, Nancy
Federation Citizen  •  USS Guardian, 2nd Fleet

Parrow, Rebecca
Federation Citizen  •  USS Imperium, 6th Fleet

Parsons Jr., Fred
Captain  •  USS Dark Wolf, 1st Fleet

Pawlowski, Helen
Admiral  •  Troubadour Station, 12th Fleet

Payne, Paul
Commander  •  USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Pearson, Jim
Midshipman  •  USS King Edward, 10th Fleet

Pena, Christopher
Lieutenant  •  USS Battle Born, 3rd Fleet

Perrin, Anne-Laure
Captain 
•  USS Versailles, 9th Fleet

PerryMichael
Colonel  •  Space Station Nikola Tesla, 1st Fleet

Phillips, Sam
Commander  •  Station Robert de Bruce, 1st Fleet

Pimentel, George
Captain  •  USS Cumberland, 1st Fleet

Planthold, Robert R.
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Dark Phoenix, 12th Fleet

Plunkett, Michael
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Ponch, Fenwick
Lieutenant  •  USS DeBrack, 7th Fleet

Power, Finlay
Crewman Recruit  •  USS Liberty Belle, 20th Fleet

Powers, DJ
Commodore  •  USS Ronald E McNair, 1st Fleet

Pressley, Johnetta
Commander  •  USS New Orleans, 3rd Fleet

Privett, Vladimir
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

Price, Anna
Commander  •  USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Prior, Rex
Lieutenant Colonel  •  USS Hellfire and Brimstone, 12th Fleet

· Q ·

Quinones, Brunilda
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Jurassic, 1st Fleet

· R ·

Raab-Gordon, Virginia
Fleet Captain  •  USS Arcturus, 7th Fleet

Rahuba, Elizabeth “Dusty Trellis”
Lieutenant  •  USS Chicago, 1st Fleet

Ravitch, Alan
Rear Admiral  •  Regional Coordinator, 15th Fleet

Rayburn, Dennis
General
  •  Space Station Nikola Tesla, 1st Fleet

Rayburn, Thomas
Commander  •  Space Station Nikola Tesla, 1st Fleet

Reavis, John David
Captain  •  USS North Carolina, 1st Fleet

Rebuck, Carol
Commander  •  USS Yeager, 1st Fleet

Redd, Gloria
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Redding, Ann Frasier
Commodore  •  USS Appomattox, 1st Fleet

Reed, Rosalyn
Fleet Captain  •  USS Andromeda, 2nd Fleet

Reilly, Ann•Marie
Fleet Captain  •  USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Reustle, David
Brigadier General  •  USS White Sands, 17th Fleet

Rielly, Matthew
Captain  •  USS Avenger, 7th Fleet

Relyea Dennis
Federation Citizen  •  USS Alaric, 1st Fleet

RenewCarnell
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Reyka, Larry
Commander  •  USS Columbus, 1st Fleet

Rhine, Pamela
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Centurion, 4th Fleet

Rhoads, Pamela
Lieutenant  •  USS White Eagle, 1st Fleet

Richards III, Evan
Fleet Captain  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Roach, Meg
Rear Admiral  •  USS Appomattox, 1st Fleet

Roberts, David A.
Captain  •  USS Aries, 1st Fleet

Rodriguez, Nelson
Commander  •  USS Northstar, 7th Fleet

Rogers, Cheryl
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Trident, 2nd Fleet

Rogers, Keith
Captain  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Romano, Madelyn L.
Federation Citizen  •  USS Jubilee, 2nd Fleet

Rose, Matthew
First Sergeant  •  USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

Rouland, Ruth
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Roy, Alice
Captain  •  USS Jamestown, 1st Fleet

Rudolph, Arthur
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Questar, 1st Fleet

Ryan, David
Admiral  •  USS Paegan, 2nd Fleet

Ryan, Leslie Legard
Rear Admiral  •  USS Paegan, 2nd Fleet

· S ·

Salopek, Robert
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

Sanders, Mark “Tony”
Commander  •  USS Yeager, 1st Fleet

Savander, Oliver
Lieutenant General  •  USS Tiberius, 2nd Fleet

Schick, David M.
Ensign  •  USS Renegade, 1st Fleet

Schlein, Jonas
Captain  •  USS Matrix, 7th Fleet

Schnitger Sr., William
Crewman  •  USS Thunderchild, 6th Fleet

Schnoor, Jeff
Brigadier General  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Schreck, Jason
Admiral  •  USS Columbia, 1st Fleet

Schwinn, Elaine
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Hornet, 1st Fleet

Scritchfield, Roger H.
Admiral  •  USS Arizona, 1st Fleet

Self, John Wilford
Commander  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Self, Robert
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Costeau, 12th Fleet

Sexton Jr., Raymond K.
Commander  •  USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Sheep, M. Laird
Lieutenant  •  USS Maelstrom, 1st Fleet

Shelton, Chad
Chief Petty Officer  •  SS Bennu, 1st Fleet

Shirley III, Paul
Fleet Captain  •  USS Imperial Star, 1st Fleet

Sidelinker, Steven
Captain 
•  USS Constitution, 15th Fleet

Simko, Joseph
Lieutenant  •  USS Ascension, 7th Fleet

Simpson, Bonnie
Ensign 
•  USS Sinclair, 13th Fleet

Smith, Chester
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Smith, Fraizer
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Smith, Jonathan
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Stormbringer, 4th Fleet

Smith, Ron
Captain  •  USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Smith, Ruth
Crewman  •  USS Liberator, 1st Fleet

Smith, Scott
Colonel  •  USS Maat, 1st Fleet

Smith, Stephen
Commander  •  USS Saratoga, 5th Fleet

Soule, Daniel
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS Saratoga, 5th Fleet

Spanks, Tonya Lavette
Commodore  •  USS Republic, 2nd Fleet

Spillers, Gene
Master Chief Petty Officer  •  340th MEU, 3rd Fleet

Spillers, Pat
General  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Spradling, Cynthia ‘Sam’
Captain  •  Ark Angel Station, 3rd Fleet

Sprouse, John
Vice Admiral
  •  USS John Paul Jones, 1st Fleet

Stanbury, Doris
Lieutenant  •  USS Black Hawk, 12th Fleet

Stefl, Beverly
Commander  •  USS Inferno, 7th Fleet

StewartDonna
Fleet Captain  •  USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Stewart, James
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Zavala, 3rd Fleet

Stewart, Pat
Rear Admiral  •  USS Arc Royal, 17th Fleet

Stimpson, Martha
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Stimpson, Millard
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Stone, James
Commander  •  USS Costeau, 12th Fleet

Story, Carol
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Street, Terry
Captain  •  USS Banneker, 7th Fleet

Strickland, Hayden
Cadet  •  USS Diamondback, 3rd Fleet

Striggles, Watson
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Star League, 1st Fleet

Strong, Robert
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Aarushi, 17th Fleet

Swaim, Claude
Federation Citizen  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Sylvester, Geoffrey Keith
Crewman  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Sylvester, Terri
Petty Officer 1st Class  •  USS Highlander, 7th Fleet

Szarmach-Puente, Brandon
Commander  •  USS Chicago, 12th Fleet

· T ·

Teague, Robert Guy
Ensign 2nd Class  •  USS Republic, 2nd Fleet

Temple, Truman
Lieutenant General  •  USS Centurion, 4th Fleet

Thomas, Darrell
Colonel  •  USS Constellation, 1st Fleet

Tomlinson, Terri
Lieutenant  •  USS Marko Ramius, 12th Fleet

Tompkins III, Robert “Booker
Fleet Captain  •  ISS Katana, 12th Fleet

Torres, Edgar
Commodore  •  USS Osiris, 7th Fleet

Torres, Monique
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Serling, 7th Fleet

TorresRobert
Colonel  •  USS Jaresh-Inyo, 4th Fleet

Touchton, Rusty
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

Touna, Catherine
Petty Officer 3rd Class  •  USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Triola, Sr., Max
Crewman  •  USS Zavala, 3rd Fleet

Truchon, Peggy
Ensign  •  USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Trulson, Richard C.
Chief Petty Officer  •  USS Wernher von Braun, 2nd Fleet

Tucker, Barbara Myers
Captain  •  USS West Virginia, 1st Fleet

Turner, Al
Lieutenant  •  USS Arlington, 12th Fleet

Turner, William
Sergeant  •  USS Joan of Arc, 3rd Fleet

Tyler, Kate
Crewman  •  USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

· U ·

· V ·

Van Houten, Mark
Fleet Captain  •  USS Britannic, 7th Fleet

Vails, Michael
Federation Citizen  •  USS Yorktown, 1st Fleet

Vitasek, Lee
Rear Admiral  •  USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

Voigt, Bonita
Captain  •  USS Rebel, 1st Fleet

• W •

Wagner, John
Colonel  •  USS Matrix, 7th Fleet

Walter Sr, Michael F.
Fleet Captain  •  USS Asgard, 1st Fleet

Walters, Dawn
Commander  •  USS Bonaventure, 1st Fleet

Waples, Eunice Gwendolyn Moore
Federation Citizen  •  USS IDIC, 7th Fleet

Warren, Lee C.
Fleet Captain  •  USS Richthofen, 7th Fleet

Walker, Carol J.
Petty Officer 2nd Class  •  USS Dark Phoenix, 12th Fleet

Walter, Sr., Michael F.
Fleet Captain  •  USS Asgard, 1st Fleet

Watson, Douglas O.
Commander  •  USS Northern Lights, 4th Fleet

Webster, Kathryn
Commodore  •  Starfleet HQ, Earth, Sol

Wells-Stott, Mary
Crewman  •  USS Ronald E. McNair, 1st Fleet

Whatley, James
Captain  •  USS Draco, 2nd Fleet

Whitaker, Merri ‘Sam’
Commander  •  USS Khai Tam, 2nd Fleet

White, Chris
Federation Citizen  •  USS Hephaestus, 2nd Fleet

Wike, Renee
Commander  •  USS Angeles, 4th Fleet

Wilkerson, Glen
Chief Warrant Officer 4th Class  •  USS Regulator, 3rd Fleet

Wilder, Kendall
Lieutenant Junior Grade  •  USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

Williams, Rick
Lieutenant Colonel  •  USS Horizon, 12th Fleet

Wilson, Jeanne
Commodore  •  USS Heimdal, 1st Fleet

Wingo, Beth
Captain  •  USS Ronald E McNair, 1st Fleet

Woodell, Xavier Rainier
Commander  •  USS Aurora Vulcanus, 4th Fleet

Worth, Elizabeth
Commodore  •  USS Tydirium, 11th Fleet

Wray, Kimberly
Commander  •  USS Appomattox, 1st Fleet

Wright, Barbara
Lieutenant  •  USS Arizona, 1st Fleet

Wright, Phil
Captain 
•  USS Ambassador, 12th Fleet

Wright, Roger
Lieutenant Commander  •  USS DaVinci, 2nd Fleet

· X ·

• Y •

Yoresh, Leah
Federation Citizen  •  USS Justice, 7th Fleet

Yoresh-Rivera, Mara A.
Commander  •  USS Justice, 7th Fleet

Young, Brian
Captain  •  USS Guardian, 2nd Fleet

· Z ·

Zimdahl, Carolyn
Rear Admiral  •  USS BortaS, 12th Fleet

Please provide your name and email address for confirmation email after submission.



Please provide the following member information to be added to the STARFLEET Memorial Page.


For Final Mission and CQ listings, please enter the year & month this person embarked on their final mission.

It is not necessary to know the exact day as that will be ignored by the form.


Please select their rank type, if they were a Starfleet, Marine, or MACO member.

If you cannot remember their rank, please choose "Federation Citizen" or "Ambassador" (if they had that role) from any of the drop downs lists.